Our School Toppers

Year Name Class Mark Gender
1988 Karthikeyan S 10th 438/500 Male
1989 Sivagami S 10th 435/500 Female
1990 Saravanakumar S 10th 401/500 Male
1991 Murugan A 10th 407/500 Male
1992 Kavitha R 10th 406/500 Female
1993 Gayathri S 10th 415/500 Female
1994 Veera Mohan N 10th 432/500 Male
1995 Sugumari G 10th 423/500 Female
1996 Manimuthu R 10th 445/500 Male
1997 karthigaiselvi S 10th 410/500 Female
1998 Dhivya R 10th 452/500 Female
1999 Seetharaman V 10th 443/500 Female
2000 Kosalai P 10th 448/500 Female
2001 Sridhar V 10th 456/500 Female
2002 Chithradevi S 10th 462/500 Female
2003 Thilagavathi N 10th 453/500 Female
2004 Karthigaiselvi L 10th 460/500 Female
2005 Anitha N 10th 461/500 Female
2006 Gowsalya V 10th 464/500 Female
2007 Nivetha G 10th 457/500 Female
2008 Gokul M 10th 470/500 Male
2009 Babu S 10th 484/500 Male
2010 Praveenisha R 10th 482/500 Female
2011 Soundarya S 10th 487/500 Female
2012 Deiva M 10th 465/500 Female
2013 Malathi M 10th 479/500 Female
2014 Swetha S 10th 485/500 Female
2015 Ramkumar S 10th 489/500 Male
2016 Devi Abirami M 10th 483/500 Female
2017 Nandhini P A 10th 480/500 Female
2018 Praveenkumar K 10th 467/500 Male
2019 Ajitha L 10th 470/500 Female
2020 Udhayasri. G 10th 452/500 Female
2021 test 10th 200 Male
Year Name Class Mark Gender
1988 Alagendran S 12th 967 Male
1989 Suresh Kumar A 12th 1037 Male
1990 Chitra Devi V 12th 992 Female
1991 Das M 12th 968 Male
1992 Baskaran B 12th 980 Male
1993 Ramachandaran P 12th 1019 Male
1994 Saravanakumar R 12th 971 Male
1995 Jothilakshmi C 12th 1033 Female
1996 Shanmuga Selvaraman M 12th 974 Male
1997 Selvarani 12th 1046 Female
1998 Jeya M 12th 1024 Female
1999 Madhavi S 12th 1020 Female
2000 Rajendran A 12th 1056 Male
2001 Mariammal K 12th 1053 Male
2002 Kosalai P 12th 1091 Female
2003 Samuthiravel M 12th 1085 Male
2004 Sumathi M 12th 1081 Female
2005 Mariammal S 12th 1039 Female
2006 Gomathi M 12th 1063 Female
2007 Gobinath P 12th 1072 Male
2008 Vasuki H 12th 1071 Female
2009 Sowmiya N 12th 1127 Female
2010 Vijayabharathi V 12th 1098 Female
2011 Babu G 12th 1139 Male
2012 Aswath A 12th 1055 Male
2013 Nandhini S 12th 1128 Male
2014 Deiva M 12th 1150 Male
2015 Malathi V 12th 1104 Female
2016 Swetha S 12th 1127 Female
2017 Kavya S 12th 1146 Female
2018 Durgadevi K 12th 1088 Female
2019 Nandhini P A 12th 523/600 Female
2020 Praveen Kumar K 12th 516/600 Male
2021 Ajitha L 12th 567/600 Female
shape20
shape21
shape22
shape23
shape24
shape25
shape26
shape27
shape28